Mẫu miễn phí công nghiệp chức năng Sàn epoxy sơn epoxy lớp phủ sàn EF5-20 tự san lấp mặt bằng tầng lớp phủ nhựa
5
65.700đ
62.400đ ~ 65.700đ

Mẫu miễn phí công nghiệp chức năng Sàn epoxy sơn epoxy lớp phủ sàn EF5-20 tự san lấp mặt bằng tầng lớp phủ nhựa

5
65.700đ
62.400đ ~ 65.700đ
Chọn loại hàng (ví dụ:màu sắc ,kích thước)
Thông số sản phẩm
wSUe95P1YW
Mô tả sản phẩm
Số CAS: Hỗn hợpTên khác: Lớp phủ sàn Epoxy

MF: N/aEINECS số: N/a

Nơi xuất xứ: Jiangsu, ChinaNguyên liệu chính: Epoxy

Cách sử dụng: Thiết bị Sơn, Thuyền Sơn, Lớp phủ xây dựng, Xe Sơn, Varnish cách nhiệt điện, Đồ nội thất Sơn, Giấy Coating, Lớp phủ nhựa, Đánh dấu đường Sơn, Lớp phủ cao suỨng dụng phương pháp: Bàn chải

Nhà nước: Coating lỏngNhãn hiệu: YMS

Số Mô Hình: EF5-20Bóng: Bóng loáng

Mật độ: 1.4kg/L (sau khi trộn)Độ cứng: Chất bảo dưỡng sơn epoxy

Khối lượng rắn: 50%Linh hoạt: ≤ 3m m

Cuộc Sống Trưởng Thành: 10-15 phútCuộc Sống nồi: 4 giờ

Đầu vòi phun: 0.015 ~ 0.021 inchÁp lực phun: 15 ~ 18 M

Tỷ lệ mỏng hơn: 0 ~ 10% (theo trọng lượng của Sơn)




Product Description
Specification
item
value
CAS No.
Mixture
Other Names
Epoxy floor coating
MF
N/A
EINECS No.
N/A
Place of Origin
China
Jiangsu
Main Raw Material
Epoxy
Usage
Appliance Paint, Boat Paint, Building Coating, Car Paint, Electrical Insulating Varnish, Furniture Paint, Paper Coating, Plastic Coating, Road Marking Paint, Rubber Coating
Application Method
Brush
State
Liquid Coating
Brand Name
YMS
Model Number
EF5-20
Gloss
Glossy
Density
1.4Kg/L(after mixing)
Hardness
Epoxy paint curing agent
Solid Volume
50%
Flexibility
≤3mm
Mature life
10-15min
Pot life
4h
Nozzle tip
0.015~0.021 inch
Spray pressure
15~18 MPa
Thinner ratio
0~10% (by weight of paint)
Packing & Delivery
Part A 20L 18KG Part B 12L 9KG
Company Profile
VR
Jiangsu Bangjie Anticorrosion & Insulation Technology Co., Ltd. has been focusing on the development, production and sales of heavy anti-corrosion coatings since 2001 located in Changzhou city, Jiangsu province, which is only an hour's drive to Shanghai city. Who are we? The designated developer of the military unit Standard setters for cold - galvanized coatings Changzhou state high technology industrialization base of new paint National high-tech enterprise Quality supplier of one of the world's top 100 enterprises qualified supplier of Sinopec Group and China navy general assembly department Qualified supplier of China nuclear power The core product of Jianbang coating are waterborne anticorrosion coating, desulphurizing chimney coating, high temperature resistance (2000 degree centigrade), marine anti-corrosive coatings, acid proof coating and other products, which are widely used in petroleum chemical industry, ships, bridges, engineering machinery, electric power industry and other fields. We have a high-quality research and management team, including 4 senior engineers, intermediate title technical personnel 12, and keep close cooperation relationship with colleges and universities at home and abroad, such as Beijing university of chemical industry, the university of new south wales, Australia, etc. The company has passed ISO9001 quality management system certification, ISO14001 environmental management system certification and OHSAS18001 occupational health and safety management system certification. Our factory covers an area of 10,000 square meters, set up a modernized workshop, warehouse, changzhou technology engineering center marine anti-corrosive coatings and office buildings. We have global advanced equipment and instruments used in production and testing. Annual production capacity is around 4,000 tons. In 2016, Jianbang coating has set up a production base in Indonesia as well as established changzhou IMS new material technology co., Ltd.in Changzhou. Company can provide personalized customization service and construction service,offer reasonable anti-corrosion scheme and construction plan as per customers' requirements, meanwhile, make production with meeting with meet customer performance indicators.
FAQ
1. who are we?
We are based in Jiangsu, China, start from 2016,sell to Southeast Asia(40.00%),Africa(15.00%),Eastern Europe(15.00%),Western Europe(10.00%),Mid East(10.00%),North America(5.00%),Domestic Market(5.00%). There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Alkyd Paint, Polyurethane Paint, Epoxy Paint, Acrylic Paint , Organic Silicone Paint

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
16 years focusing on the development, production and sales of heavy anti-corrosion coatings The designated developer of the military unit Changzhou state high technology industrialization base of new paint Passed ISO9001,ISO14001 and OHSAS18001

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,EXW;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese
Bán chạy
product-image
62.400đ ~ 65.700đ
Số lượng
Màu sắc
Chat