Mẫu miễn phí EH25-6 cao Clo hóa polyethylene mica Oxit sắt trung gian sơn
5
65.200đ
62.400đ ~ 65.200đ

Mẫu miễn phí EH25-6 cao Clo hóa polyethylene mica Oxit sắt trung gian sơn

5
65.200đ
62.400đ ~ 65.200đ
Chọn loại hàng (ví dụ:màu sắc ,kích thước)
Thông số sản phẩm
B3rNT7uBjl
Mô tả sản phẩm
Số CAS: Hóa chất phức tạpTên khác: Sơn Aerosol

MF: N.aEINECS số: N.a

Nơi xuất xứ: Jiangsu, ChinaNguyên liệu chính: Nitrocellulose

Cách sử dụng: Thiết bị Sơn, Thuyền Sơn, Lớp phủ xây dựng, Xe Sơn, Varnish cách nhiệt điện, Đồ nội thất Sơn, Giấy Coating, Lớp phủ nhựa, Đánh dấu đường Sơn, Lớp phủ cao suỨng dụng phương pháp: Bàn chải

Nhà nước: Coating lỏngNhãn hiệu: YMS

Màu sắc: Màu xámBóng: Phẳng

Mật độ: ~ 1.55kg/LKhối lượng rắn: (55 ± 2 )%

Tỷ lệ lan truyền lý thuyết: 4.4m ²/kg (Độ dày màng khô 80um)ĐIỂM CHỚP CHÁY: 31 °C

Đầu vòi phun: 0.018 ~ 0.025 inchÁp lực phun: 18 ~ 25mpa

Tỷ lệ mỏng hơn: 5 ~ 15% (theo trọng lượng của Sơn)Để xử lý (40um): 24H




Product Description
Specification
item
value
CAS No.
Complex chemical
Other Names
Aerosol Paint
MF
N.A
EINECS No.
N.A
Place of Origin
China
Jiangsu
Main Raw Material
Nitrocellulose
Usage
Appliance Paint, Boat Paint, Building Coating, Car Paint, Electrical Insulating Varnish, Furniture Paint, Paper Coating, Plastic Coating, Road Marking Paint, Rubber Coating
Application Method
Brush
State
Liquid Coating
Brand Name
YMS
Model Number
Color
Gray
Gloss
Flat
Density
~1.55Kg/L
Solid Volume
(55±2 )%
Theoretical spreading rate
4.4m²/Kg (80um dry film thickness)
Flash Point
31℃
Nozzle tip
0.018~0.025 inches
Spray pressure
18~25Mpa
Thinner ratio
5~15% (by weight of paint)
To handle(40um)
24h
Packing & Delivery
Part A 20L 18KG Part B 12L 9KG
Company Profile
VR
Changzhou YMS new material technology Co., Ltd. has been focusing on the development, production and sales of heavy anti-corrosion coatings since 2001 located in Changzhou city, Jiangsu province, which is only an hour's drive to Shanghai city. Who are we? 1.The designated developer of the military unit 2.Standard setters for cold - galvanized coatings 3.Changzhou state high technology industrialization base of new paint 4.National high-tech enterprise 5.Quality supplier of one of the world's top 100 enterprises 6.qualified supplier of Sinopec Group and China navy general assembly department 7.Qualified supplier of China nuclear power
The core product of Jianbang coating are waterborne anticorrosion coating, desulphurizing chimney coating, high temperature resistance (2000 degree centigrade), marine anti-corrosive coatings, acid proof coating and other products, which are widely used in petroleum chemical industry, ships, bridges, engineering machinery, electric power industry and other fields.
We have a high-quality research and management team, including 4 senior engineers, intermediate title technical personnel 12, and keep close cooperation relationship with colleges and universities at home and abroad, such as Beijing university of chemical industry, the university of new south wales, Australia, etc. The company has passed ISO9001 quality management system certification, ISO14001 environmental management system certification and OHSAS18001 occupational health and safety management system certification.
Our factory covers an area of 10,000 square meters, set up a modernized workshop, warehouse, changzhou technology engineering center marine anti-corrosive coatings and office buildings. We have global advanced equipment and instruments used in production and testing. Annual production capacity is around 4,000 tons.
In 2016, YMS coating has set up a production base in Indonesia as well as established changzhou YMS new material technology co., Ltd.in Changzhou.
Company can provide personalized customization service and construction service,offer reasonable anti-corrosion scheme and construction plan as per customers' requirements, meanwhile, make production with meeting with meet customer performance indicators.
FAQ
1. who are we?
We are based in Jiangsu, China, start from 2016,sell to . There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Alkyd Paint, Polyurethane Paint, Epoxy Paint, Acrylic Paint , Organic Silicone Paint

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
16 years focusing on the development, production and sales of heavy anti-corrosion coatings The designated developer of the military unit Changzhou state high technology industrialization base of new paint Passed ISO9001,ISO14001 and OHSAS18001

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,EXW;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese
Bán chạy
product-image
62.400đ ~ 65.200đ
Số lượng
Màu sắc
Chat